Famous People Julia Roberts

Famous People
Julia Roberts



Famous People
Julia Roberts


Famous People
Julia Roberts


Famous People
Famous american actress Julia Roberts

Hollywwod star after comedy Pretty Women 1990

Birth Name: Julia Fiona Roberts
Born: October 26, 1967 Atlanta , U.S.
Occupation: Actress
Best viewed on Chrome, Firefox, Opera & Safari browsers. Resolutions 1360 x 768.